29 Luglio 2021
[]

Seconda Categoria Toscana 2010/2011 - Girone A

Classifica marcatori
Goal fatti
23 Caldi A. (Aullese 1919)
16 Montani (Monzone 1926 Fivizzano 90)
13 Borghetti (Monti)
12 Del Papa (Marinese)
11 Borrini (Ricortola)
Mencatelli Marco (A.S.D. Serricciolo)
10 Antoniotti (Aullese 1919)
9 Baldelli (Bonascola Calcio)
Berti (Ricortola)
Bongi (Monti)
Cantoni (Palleronese)
Gerini Alex (A.S.D. Serricciolo)
Radi (Apuania Calcio)
8 Balestracci (Monti)
Dini (Atletico Capezzano)
Gaglio (Piano del Quercione)
Giromini (Atletico Terrarossa)
7 Bertolini (Atletico Terrarossa)
Caldi L. (Aullese 1919)
Cenderelli (Ricortola)
Crocetti (Monzone 1926 Fivizzano 90)
Della Pina (Atletico Carrara)
Figaia (Nuovo Orione)
Francesconi (Piano del Quercione)
Franzoni (Atletico Carrara)
Petri (Atletico Carrara)
6 Leoncini (Monti)
Lertola (Bonascola Calcio)
Mancini (Ricortola)
Tremaroli (Atletico Capezzano)
5 De Angeli (Cinquale Calcio)
Di Bauda (Ricortola)
Diouf (Atletico Terrarossa)
Fialdini (Atletico Capezzano)
Mignani (Apuania Calcio)
Orsucci (Atletico Capezzano)
Tonlazzerini (Apuania Calcio)
4 Aliboni (Ricortola)
Amorfini Fabio (A.S.D. Serricciolo)
Anelli Matteo (A.S.D. Serricciolo)
Bambini (Monzone 1926 Fivizzano 90)
Calevri (Atletico Podenzana 2004)
Grassi (Nuovo Orione)
Lucchetti (Bonascola Calcio)
Maffei (Aullese 1919)
Pinelli Davide (A.S.D. Serricciolo)
Pitanti (Cinquale Calcio)
Pocai (Cinquale Calcio)
Ragadini D. (Nuovo Orione)
Simonetti (Piano del Quercione)
3 Acquas (Marinese)
Aleardi (Apuania Calcio)
Arcangeli P. (Monzone 1926 Fivizzano 90)
Barbieri (Atletico Carrara)
Bellè (Apuania Calcio)
Boccia (Piano del Quercione)
Calcagno (Bonascola Calcio)
Capalbo (Piano del Quercione)
Cocchi (Palleronese)
Dati (Piano del Quercione)
Filippi (Atletico Podenzana 2004)
Kabbache (Marinese)
Lombardi (Atletico Podenzana 2004)
Lorenzetti (Nuovo Orione)
Mastrini (Atletico Podenzana 2004)
Matelli (Apuania Calcio)
Oligeri (Aullese 1919)
Papalia (Atletico Capezzano)
Pennucci (Monzone 1926 Fivizzano 90)
Tartaglione (Aullese 1919)
Vita (Marinese)
2 Auletta (Nuovo Orione)
Azzi (Aullese 1919)
Balbi (Atletico Capezzano)
Baldini (Atletico Carrara)
Barabini (Palleronese)
Bernieri (Nuovo Orione)
Bertagnini (Bonascola Calcio)
Berti (Apuania Calcio)
Bertola (Bonascola Calcio)
Bonanni (Atletico Carrara)
Cervara (Atletico Podenzana 2004)
Cima (Apuania Calcio)
Cremoni (Bonascola Calcio)
Cricca (Atletico Carrara)
Crisci (Piano del Quercione)
Del Vecchio (Nuovo Orione)
Di Puorto (Piano del Quercione)
Fruzzetti (Bonascola Calcio)
Fruzzetti (Palleronese)
Ginocchi (Ricortola)
Grassi (Ricortola)
Latini (Cinquale Calcio)
Lombardi Marco (A.S.D. Serricciolo)
Malatesta (Atletico Terrarossa)
Maloni (Atletico Podenzana 2004)
Mastrini Andrea (A.S.D. Serricciolo)
Palagi (Nuovo Orione)
Papini (Atletico Capezzano)
Pedrenzani (Ricortola)
Ragadini M. (Nuovo Orione)
Ricci (Cinquale Calcio)
Salaro (Atletico Carrara)
Tonelli (Bonascola Calcio)
Trivelli (Aullese 1919)
Turini (Marinese)
1 Aielli (Marinese)
Amadei (Monti)
Appelli (Marinese)
Balin (Ricortola)
Barattini (Atletico Carrara)
Barontini (Marinese)
Barsi (Marinese)
Barsotti (Piano del Quercione)
Bertacchini Paolo (A.S.D. Serricciolo)
Biagioni (Piano del Quercione)
Bigarani (Atletico Carrara)
Bonatti (Palleronese)
Bragazzi Mirco (A.S.D. Serricciolo)
Capelli (Atletico Terrarossa)
Carvajal (Atletico Terrarossa)
Casarosa (Marinese)
Chetta (Bonascola Calcio)
Contarino (Atletico Podenzana 2004)
Conti (Palleronese)
Davini (Aullese 1919)
Dazzi (Nuovo Orione)
De Angeli Stefano (A.S.D. Serricciolo)
Della Tommasina (Ricortola)
Delle Piane (Monzone 1926 Fivizzano 90)
Di Somma (Palleronese)
Farnese (Palleronese)
Filattiera (Atletico Terrarossa)
Fontana (Atletico Terrarossa)
Fornesi (Aullese 1919)
Gabrielli (Cinquale Calcio)
Galleri S. (Atletico Terrarossa)
Galloni (Monzone 1926 Fivizzano 90)
Gallucci (Aullese 1919)
Gentili (Apuania Calcio)
Giannini (Ricortola)
Giannuzzi (Monti)
Giovannetti (Atletico Carrara)
Leonardi (Apuania Calcio)
Lippi (Atletico Capezzano)
Lofrese (Apuania Calcio)
Lorenzini F. (Nuovo Orione)
Manassero Giacomo (A.S.D. Serricciolo)
Mandorlini (Atletico Podenzana 2004)
Manfredi M. (Apuania Calcio)
Manfroni (Apuania Calcio)
Marchio (Atletico Podenzana 2004)
Mariani (Atletico Podenzana 2004)
Mastria (Marinese)
Meloni (Atletico Terrarossa)
Monfroni (Nuovo Orione)
Moscatelli (Monzone 1926 Fivizzano 90)
Olivieri (Monti)
Pasquini (Monzone 1926 Fivizzano 90)
Passaglia (Atletico Capezzano)
Pellegrini (Marinese)
Piconcelli (Atletico Capezzano)
Po (Cinquale Calcio)
Prea (Aullese 1919)
Puppi Paolo (A.S.D. Serricciolo)
Reitano (Ricortola)
Rosa (Monzone 1926 Fivizzano 90)
Rufrano (Atletico Carrara)
Saba (Bonascola Calcio)
Scognamiglio (Marinese)
Sechi (Aullese 1919)
Tartarini (Palleronese)
Toni (Cinquale Calcio)
Tonlazzerini (Atletico Podenzana 2004)
Vaccaro (Atletico Podenzana 2004)
Venturini (Ricortola)
Viti (Atletico Capezzano)
Zaccagna (Cinquale Calcio)
eventi
keyboard_arrow_left
Luglio 2021
keyboard_arrow_right
calendar_view_month calendar_view_week calendar_view_day
Luglio 2021
L M M G V S D
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it